WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:
 
Models / Candice Dare

Avg Rating: 4.9


Candice Dare Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  February 25, 1990
Measurements:  32B-30-38
Fun Stuff:  https://twitter.com/CandiceDare
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare
Candice Dare Updates