WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:
 
Models / Daisy Stone

Avg Rating: 4.9


Daisy Stone Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  September 4, 1996
Measurements:  32C-26-34
Fun Stuff:  https://twitter.com/DaisyStoneX
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Aliases: Catia Blum
Daisy Stone Updates